Is SHOPRITE, SODA, MOUNTAIN CHARGE CITRUS, MOUNTAIN CHARGE CITRUS Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CAFFEINE, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, YELLOW 5, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN.
Check SHOPRITE, SODA, MOUNTAIN CHARGE CITRUS, MOUNTAIN CHARGE CITRUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHOPRITE, SODA, MOUNTAIN CHARGE CITRUS, MOUNTAIN CHARGE CITRUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can


