Is SHOPRITE, SODIUM FREE SPARKLING SELTZER, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- carbonated water and natural flavor
carbonated water and natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water And Natural Flavor
Check SHOPRITE, SODIUM FREE SPARKLING SELTZER, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHOPRITE, SODIUM FREE SPARKLING SELTZER, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Jif® Natural Low Sodium Creamy Peanut Butter - 16oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
SHOPRITE, SODIUM FREE SPARKLING SELTZER, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


