Is ShopRite Soup & Dip Mix - Onion Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onions (Dehydrated), Salt, Maltodextrin, Cornstarch, Hydrolyzed Soya Protein, Onion Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Caramel Color, Autolyzed Yeast, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate

Check ShopRite Soup & Dip Mix - Onion against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Soup & Dip Mix - Onion is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupDippingMeal PrepCooking