Is SHOPRITE, SOUR CREAM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED CREAM, ENZYME.

Check SHOPRITE, SOUR CREAM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SHOPRITE, SOUR CREAM is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Dip · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing