Is ShopRite Sparkling Club Soda Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt, Sodium Sulfate, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Phosphate
Check ShopRite Sparkling Club Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ShopRite Sparkling Club Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
ShopRite Sparkling Club Soda is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


