Is ShopRite Sparkling Club Soda Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt, Sodium Sulfate, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Phosphate

Check ShopRite Sparkling Club Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Sparkling Club Soda is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Soy Free? ShopRite Sparkling Club Soda | Spoonful