Is ShopRite Sparkling Seltzer - Cherry Vanilla Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check ShopRite Sparkling Seltzer - Cherry Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Sparkling Seltzer - Cherry Vanilla is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? ShopRite Sparkling Seltzer - Cherry Vanilla | Spoonful