Is SHOPRITE, STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTO OLIVES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPANISH OLIVES, WATER, PIMENTO, SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE.

Check SHOPRITE, STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTO OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SHOPRITE, STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTO OLIVES is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
HardOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping