Is SHOPRITE, SUGAR FREE SYRUP Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sorbitol (Not In Regular Syrup), Contains Less Than 2% Of Cellulose Gum, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caramel Color, Xanthan Gum, Sorbic Acid And Sodium Benzoate, Acesulfame Potassium (Nonnutritive Sweetener), Not In Regular Syrup, Potassium Chloride (Not In Regular Syrup), Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Phosphoric Acid, Sucralose (A Nonnutritive Sweetener)

Check SHOPRITE, SUGAR FREE SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SHOPRITE, SUGAR FREE SYRUP is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinking