Is ShopRite Tomato Juice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Tomato Concentrate, Slat, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check ShopRite Tomato Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Tomato Juice is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryUmamiAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep