Is SHOPRITE, TOMATO KETCHUP Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Onion Powder, Spice, Natural Flavors
Check SHOPRITE, TOMATO KETCHUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHOPRITE, TOMATO KETCHUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SHOPRITE, TOMATO KETCHUP is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping


