Is SHOPRITE, TOMATO PUREE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Citric Acid

Check SHOPRITE, TOMATO PUREE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SHOPRITE, TOMATO PUREE is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Sauce · Liquid, Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup