Is ShopRite Tonic Water Mixer Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Citric Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Quinine, Natural Flavor

Check ShopRite Tonic Water Mixer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Tonic Water Mixer is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterSweetCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking