Is ShopRite Tonic Water Mixer Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Citric Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Quinine, Natural Flavor
Check ShopRite Tonic Water Mixer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ShopRite Tonic Water Mixer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
ShopRite Tonic Water Mixer is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
BitterSweetCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


