Is Shoprite Trading Company Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Colouring Caramel. Contains: Sulfites.
Check Shoprite Trading Company Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Trading Company Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSweetVinegary
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladCookingDippingTopping


