Is SHOPRITE, TRADITIONAL CHUNK FETA CHEESE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes

Check SHOPRITE, TRADITIONAL CHUNK FETA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SHOPRITE, TRADITIONAL CHUNK FETA CHEESE is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSnacking