Is SHOPRITE, TRADITIONAL CRUMBLED FETA CHEESE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Powdered Cellulose (To Prevent Caking)
Check SHOPRITE, TRADITIONAL CRUMBLED FETA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHOPRITE, TRADITIONAL CRUMBLED FETA CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SHOPRITE, TRADITIONAL CRUMBLED FETA CHEESE is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingSandwich


