Is SHOPRITE, TRADITIONAL SPAGHETTI SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), GROUND TOMATOES IN PUREE, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, ROMANO CHEESE (COW'S MILK, RENNET, ENZYMES, SALT), DEHYDRATE ONIONS, SPICES AND GARLIC.
Check SHOPRITE, TRADITIONAL SPAGHETTI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHOPRITE, TRADITIONAL SPAGHETTI SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


