Is SHOPRITE, TURKEY BACON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, WATER, POTASSIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SUGAR, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE

Check SHOPRITE, TURKEY BACON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SHOPRITE, TURKEY BACON is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingMeal Prep