Is ShopRite Vitamin B Complex with C - High Potency Tablets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dicalcium Phosphate, Cellulose (Plant Origin), Hypromellose, Silica, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Maltodextrin, Cellulose Coating, Mannitol

Check ShopRite Vitamin B Complex with C - High Potency Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Vitamin B Complex with C - High Potency Tablets is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Oat Free? ShopRite Vitamin B Complex with C - High Potency Tablets | Spoonful