Is ShopRite Vitamin B Complex with C - High Potency Tablets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dicalcium Phosphate, Cellulose (Plant Origin), Hypromellose, Silica, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Maltodextrin, Cellulose Coating, Mannitol

Check ShopRite Vitamin B Complex with C - High Potency Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Vitamin B Complex with C - High Potency Tablets is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
On The Go