Is ShopRite Whipped Topping - Lite Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Corn Syrup, Skim Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Dextrose, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Partially Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Sugar, Artificial Flavor, Xanthan G

Check ShopRite Whipped Topping - Lite against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Whipped Topping - Lite is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
LightCreamy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking