Is ShopRite Whipped Topping - Non-Dairy Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Sodium Caseinate (Not A Source Of Lactose), A Milk Derivative, Artificial Flavor, Pol
Check ShopRite Whipped Topping - Non-Dairy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ShopRite Whipped Topping - Non-Dairy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ShopRite Whipped Topping - Non-Dairy is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Condiment · Can, Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnacking


