Is ShopRite White Vinegar - Distilled Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made From Grain, Diluted With Water To 5% Acidity

Check ShopRite White Vinegar - Distilled against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite White Vinegar - Distilled is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vinegar · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSourTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading