Is ShopRite White Vinegar - Distilled Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Made From Grain, Diluted With Water To 5% Acidity
Check ShopRite White Vinegar - Distilled against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ShopRite White Vinegar - Distilled in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ShopRite White Vinegar - Distilled is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Vinegar · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSourTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading


