Is SHOPRITE, WHOLE MILK MOZZARELLA CHESSE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Whole Milk, Cheese Cultures, Vinegar, Salt And Enzymes

Check SHOPRITE, WHOLE MILK MOZZARELLA CHESSE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SHOPRITE, WHOLE MILK MOZZARELLA CHESSE is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing