Is Shoprite Wholesome Pantry Organic, Chiken Broth, Chicken Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC CHICKEN BROTH, ORGANIC CHICKEN FLAVOR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORING, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).
Check Shoprite Wholesome Pantry Organic, Chiken Broth, Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Wholesome Pantry Organic, Chiken Broth, Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


