Is Shoprite Wholesome Pantry Original Oatmilk, Original Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OATMILK (WATER, OATS), HIGH OLEIC CANOLA OIL, CALCIUM CARBONATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, VITAMIN B12, ZINC, VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2.

Check Shoprite Wholesome Pantry Original Oatmilk, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingCoffee