Is ShopRite Yellow Fire Roasted Peppers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow peppers, Water, Vinegar, Salt.

Check ShopRite Yellow Fire Roasted Peppers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSaladMeal Prep