Is ShopRite Yellow Mustard Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika

Check ShopRite Yellow Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Yellow Mustard is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
TangyVinegarySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGrillingMeal Prep