Is Shore Mariner Crab Flavoured Ball 20 Pieces 300g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fish (Threadfin Bream (Nemipterus Spp.), Sugar, Egg White Powder, Stabilisers (450, 451, 452)), Water, Modified Tapioca Starch, Salt, Flavour Enhancers (621, 640), Sugar, Palm Oil, Flavouring (Humectant (1520, 422), Gluten, Soybean, Crustacean, Fish (Pacific Cod (Gadus Macrocephalus))), Wheat Starch, Colour (120, 160c)
Check Shore Mariner Crab Flavoured Ball 20 Pieces 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shore Mariner Crab Flavoured Ball 20 Pieces 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


