Is Shore Mariner Crumbed Prawn Cutlets 1kg Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp (Crustacea), Wheat Flour (Gluten), Water, Salt, Sugar, Food Starch, Modified, Corn Flour, Yeast, Stabilisers (450i, 451i), Anticaking Agent (500ii), Thickeners (415, 466), Sunflower Oil

Check Shore Mariner Crumbed Prawn Cutlets 1kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnacking
Egg Free? Shore Mariner Crumbed Prawn Cutlets 1kg | Spoonful