Is Shore Mariner Cuttlefish Ball 20 Pieces 300g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fish, Threadfin Bream (Nemipterus Spp., Sugar, Egg White Powder, Stabilisers (450, 451, 452)), Cuttlefish, Water, Palm Oil, Corn Starch, Tapioca Starch, Sugar, Salt, Flavour Enhancer, Flavouring
Check Shore Mariner Cuttlefish Ball 20 Pieces 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shore Mariner Cuttlefish Ball 20 Pieces 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSoupCooking


