Is Shore Mariner Raw Black Tiger Whole Prawns Grade 21/25 800g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prawn (Crustacea), Preservative
Check Shore Mariner Raw Black Tiger Whole Prawns Grade 21/25 800g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shore Mariner Raw Black Tiger Whole Prawns Grade 21/25 800g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSalad


