Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Shore Mariner Raw Prawn Cutlets 450g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prawn (Crustacean), Salt, Mineral Salt (450, 451), Water Glaze

Check Shore Mariner Raw Prawn Cutlets 450g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSalad
Wheat Free? Shore Mariner Raw Prawn Cutlets 450g | Spoonful