Is Shore Mariner Salt & Pepper Squid 1kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Squid (Squid, Water, Mineral Salt, Antioxidant), Wheat Flour, Soybean Oil, Salt, Pepper , Modified Tapioca Starch, Emulsifiers (450, 500), Dextrose , Spices, Onion, Wheat Gluten, Egg White Powder

Check Shore Mariner Salt & Pepper Squid 1kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SaltyPepperySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish