Is Shore Shakers Tropical Citrus Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Vodka, Sugars (cane Sugar, Mango Juice Concentrate), Lime Juice Concentrate, Pumpkin Juice Concentrate (for Color), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Gellan Gum.
Check Shore Shakers Tropical Citrus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shore Shakers Tropical Citrus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tropical Fields Crispy Coconut Rolls 9.3 OZ, 9.3 oz
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Energy Tropical Citrus - 20 Fl. Oz.
Celsius Tropical Vibe
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack
About this product
Beverage · Can


