Is Shore Shakers Tropical Citrus Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Vodka, Sugars (cane Sugar, Mango Juice Concentrate), Lime Juice Concentrate, Pumpkin Juice Concentrate (for Color), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Gellan Gum.
Check Shore Shakers Tropical Citrus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shore Shakers Tropical Citrus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


