Is Shoreline Fruit Cherry Bay Orchard Dried Montmorency Cherries, 16 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Montmorency Red Tart Cherries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil

Check Shoreline Fruit Cherry Bay Orchard Dried Montmorency Cherries, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shoreline Fruit Cherry Bay Orchard Dried Montmorency Cherries, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
TartSweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingMeal Prep