Is Shoreline Fruit Cherry Bay Orchards Dried Dark Chocolate Covered Cherries, 6 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor Processed With Alkali, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Salt, Vanilla), Dried Montmorency Cherries (Montmorency Cherries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Confectioners Glaze
Check Shoreline Fruit Cherry Bay Orchards Dried Dark Chocolate Covered Cherries, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoreline Fruit Cherry Bay Orchards Dried Dark Chocolate Covered Cherries, 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Shoreline Fruit Cherry Bay Orchards Dried Dark Chocolate Covered Cherries, 6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


