Is SHORT FUSE FRESH ARKANSAN HOT SAUCE, SHORT FUSE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, HABANERO PEPPERS, AGAVE SYRUP, BROWN SUGAR, LEMON JUICE, AND SALT
Check SHORT FUSE FRESH ARKANSAN HOT SAUCE, SHORT FUSE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHORT FUSE FRESH ARKANSAN HOT SAUCE, SHORT FUSE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetAcidicSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


