Is Shortbread Cookies, Caramel Dipped Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Palm And Palm Kernel Oils, Cornstarch, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Baking Soda, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Ammonium Bicarbonate
Check Shortbread Cookies, Caramel Dipped against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shortbread Cookies, Caramel Dipped in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Snacking


