Is Shortbread Fingers With Raisins, Cookies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bleached Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Sugar, Butter (Milk, Salt, Beta-carotene (Color)), Raisins, Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Alpha-tocopherols (Antioxidant), Beta-carotene (Color), Sodium Bicarbonate (Leavening Agent)

Check Shortbread Fingers With Raisins, Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButterySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go