Is SHORTBREAD, VANILLA Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
WHITE RICE FLOUR, SOY-FREE BUTTERY SPREAD [OIL BLEND (PALM FRUIT, CANOLA, AND OLIVE OILS), WATER, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, LACTIC ACID (NON-DAIRY), ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR)], CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT (WATER, ORGANIC ALCOHOL, ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES), SEA SALT.
Check SHORTBREAD, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHORTBREAD, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


