Is Shotwell Candy Co. Classic Tennessee Toffee Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Butter, Pecans, Dark Chocolate (chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Natural Flavor, Light Corn Syrup, Corn Starch (as A Processing Agent), Cocoa Powder. Contains Milk, Soy and Pecan.
Check Shotwell Candy Co. Classic Tennessee Toffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shotwell Candy Co. Classic Tennessee Toffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ButteryNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


