Is Should Taste Good Multigrain Tortilla Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Fruit Juices (passion Fruit Juice, Orange Juice, Guava Puree), Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Citric Acid (for Tartness).
Check Should Taste Good Multigrain Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Should Taste Good Multigrain Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


