Is Should Taste Good Multigrain Tortilla Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Fruit Juices (passion Fruit Juice, Orange Juice, Guava Puree), Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Citric Acid (for Tartness).

Check Should Taste Good Multigrain Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping