Is Shout Color Catcher In-Wash Dye Trapping Sheets, In-Wash 24 ea Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Specially treated cellulose sheet, Fragrance. SCJ Formula # 35*4050
Check Shout Color Catcher In-Wash Dye Trapping Sheets, In-Wash 24 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shout Color Catcher In-Wash Dye Trapping Sheets, In-Wash 24 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Shout Color Catcher In-Wash Dye Trapping Sheets, In-Wash 24 ea is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry


