Is Shout Laundry Stain Remover, Triple-Acting Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Ethoxylated Alcohol, Citric Acid, Sodium Hydroxide, Sodium Borate, Acrylic Copolymer, Polyacrylate Polymer, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylsiothiazolinone, Subtilisin, Fragrance, Dodecanol, SCJ Formula 35 35249.
Check Shout Laundry Stain Remover, Triple-Acting against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shout Laundry Stain Remover, Triple-Acting in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Shout Laundry Stain Remover, Triple-Acting is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


