Is Shower Cleaner - Daily Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Chelating Agent, Surfactants, Preservatives.

Check Shower Cleaner - Daily against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shower Cleaner - Daily is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid